Illustration
Concrete contractor5.0(7 Google reviews)

Oregon Build Incorporated

Concrete contractor · Bend, OR

1250 NW Discovery Park Dr, Bend, OR(541) 480-3674oregonbuildinc.com

This company doesn't publish a list of foundation services. Ask when you call.

About Oregon Build Incorporated

Oregon Build Incorporated is a concrete contractor in Bend, Oregon.

We read its website (oregonbuildinc.com) but didn't find a clear list of foundation services there, so ask what it does before booking an inspection.

It appeared in Google Maps searches for foundation repair in Oregon, but it's listed as a concrete contractor: confirm it takes on foundation work before booking.

Its website mentions 20 years of experience.

Opening hours on Google Maps: Monday to Friday 8 am–5 pm; closed Saturday and Sunday.

Advertisement

Opening hours

Monday8 am–5 pm
Tuesday8 am–5 pm
Wednesday8 am–5 pm
Thursday8 am–5 pm
Friday8 am–5 pm
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

As listed on Google Maps (July 2026). Call before visiting – hours change.

Oregon Build Incorporated on the map

Loading map…

Other pins: companies within 30 miles. Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Advertisement

Before you call, ask about

  • Whether they do foundation repair, or only flatwork (driveways, patios)
  • Their license and insurance
  • A written, itemized quote

Help keep this page accurate

Worked with Oregon Build Incorporated recently? One tap prepares an email to us.

Report a price you paid

Opens your email app with the details. We check reported prices before publishing them, without your name or email.

Advertisement

Questions about this company

How do I contact Oregon Build Incorporated?

By phone at (541) 480-3674. Through its website, oregonbuildinc.com.

When is Oregon Build Incorporated open?

Opening hours on Google Maps: Monday to Friday 8 am–5 pm; closed Saturday and Sunday.

How much does foundation repair cost in Oregon?

Estimated for Oregon: sealing a crack about $257–$822; repairing a settling foundation about $4,626–$20,560, mostly depending on the number of piers. Try the cost calculator and compare written quotes.

Other foundation companies in Bend

Foundation repair near Bend

Keep exploring